Čekoslovakijos III futbolo lyga 1981–1982 m.
Divize A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VTJ Tabor-2 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 47 — 21 | 42 | ||
2. | Spartak Pelhrimov | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 64 — 28 | 40 | ||
3. | RH Susice | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 49 — 21 | 31 | ||
4. | Lokomotiva Plzen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57 — 33 | 31 | ||
5. | Okula Nyrsko | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 32 | 29 | ||
6. | VTJ Pisek | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32 — 30 | 27 | ||
7. | Tatran Prachatice | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 47 | 25 | ||
8. | CZ Strakonice | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25 — 35 | 25 | ||
9. | VS Tabor | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29 — 35 | 24 | ||
10. | ABC Branik | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 — 37 | 21 | ||
11. | RH Volary | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 16 — 38 | 20 | ||
12. | Fezko Strakonice | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34 — 52 | 19 | ||
13. | Spartak Pisek | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 — 51 | 15 | ||
14. | RH Domazlice | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29 — 44 | 13 |
Divize B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SEPAP Steti | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 55 — 20 | 39 | ||
2. | Meteor Praha | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 47 — 22 | 36 | ||
3. | Slavoj Litomerice | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46 — 37 | 31 | ||
4. | Fruta Vojkovice | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52 — 45 | 29 | ||
5. | Slovan Varnsdorf | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43 — 32 | 28 | ||
6. | SEPAP Jilove | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40 — 37 | 27 | ||
7. | VTJ Karlovy Vary | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46 — 26 | 26 | ||
8. | US Praha | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 37 | 25 | ||
9. | Admira Praha | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33 — 49 | 22 | ||
10. | Chemicka Usti | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27 — 46 | 22 | ||
11. | Spartak Roudnice | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 25 — 52 | 21 | ||
12. | Slovan Kadan | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 55 | 20 | ||
13. | Sokol Brozany | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44 — 58 | 20 | ||
14. | TJ Brevnov | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 28 — 61 | 18 |
Divize C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Chocen | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 48 — 30 | 36 | ||
2. | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 49 — 36 | 35 | ||
3. | Metaz Tynec | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32 — 28 | 30 | ||
4. | Spartak Hlinsko | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39 — 33 | 29 | ||
5. | Karosa Vysoke Myto | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 36 | 28 | ||
6. | Transporta Chrudim | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37 — 33 | 27 | ||
7. | Zetor Brno | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35 — 39 | 26 | ||
8. | Spartak Brandys | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 — 33 | 25 | ||
9. | Spartak-2 Hradec Kralove | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 44 — 45 | 23 | ||
10. | LIAZ Jablonec-2 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 33 — 34 | 22 | ||
11. | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 — 37 | 22 | ||
12. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 51 | 22 | ||
13. | VTJ Hradec Kralove | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26 — 36 | 21 | ||
14. | JZD Jilove | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 38 — 51 | 18 |
Divize D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Stare Mesto | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 43 — 25 | 38 | ||
2. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 38 — 26 | 34 | ||
3. | Jiskra Kyjov | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 36 — 28 | 28 | ||
4. | Strojirny Unicov | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 — 29 | 27 | ||
5. | Banik Horni Sucha | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31 — 27 | 26 | ||
6. | JZD Slusovice | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41 — 43 | 26 | ||
7. | Banik Karvina | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42 — 53 | 26 | ||
8. | Sigma Hranice | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33 — 32 | 25 | ||
9. | TZ Trinec-2 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 — 36 | 24 | ||
10. | MS Karolinka | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 — 44 | 23 | ||
11. | NHKG Ostrava | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41 — 34 | 22 | ||
12. | TJ Novy Jicin | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 31 — 38 | 22 | ||
13. | Slavia Kromeriz | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28 — 35 | 22 | ||
14. | Tatran Postorna | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34 — 41 | 21 |
|