Švedijos aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1910 m.
Wikipedia
Pirmenybės
Aštuntfinalis | Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 10 | |||||||||||||
Ranten Falkoping | 1 | |||||||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 6 | |||||||||||||
IF Halsingborg | 1 | |||||||||||||
IF Halsingborg | 3 | |||||||||||||
IFK Malmo | 2 | |||||||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 7 | |||||||||||||
IFK Norrkoping | 1 | |||||||||||||
IFK Norrkoping | 4 | |||||||||||||
Sleipner Norrkoping | 1 | |||||||||||||
IFK Norrkoping | 4 | |||||||||||||
IFK Stockholm | 0 | |||||||||||||
IFK Stockholm | 4 | |||||||||||||
IFK Gavle | 0 | |||||||||||||
Djurgarden Stockholm | 2 | |||||||||||||
Orgryte Goteborg | 0 | |||||||||||||
Djurgarden Stockholm | 2 | |||||||||||||
IFK Uppsala | 0 | |||||||||||||
IFK Uppsala | 3 | |||||||||||||
AIK Solna | 2 | |||||||||||||
Djurgarden Stockholm | 4 | |||||||||||||
IFK Koping | 0 | |||||||||||||
IFK Koping | 5 | |||||||||||||
Marieberg Stockholm | 4 | |||||||||||||
IFK Koping | 5 | |||||||||||||
Svea Eskilstuna | 2 | |||||||||||||
Svea Eskilstuna | 3-3 | |||||||||||||
IFK Eskilstuna | 0-1 | |||||||||||||
Finalas | ||||||||||||||
1910-10-16 | Geteborgas | |||||||||||||
IFK Goteborg | Djurgarden Stockholm | |||||||||||||
3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Goteborg | — | |||||||
2. | Djurgarden Stockholm | — | |||||||
3. | IFK Koping | — | |||||||
3. | IFK Norrkoping | — | |||||||
5. | IFK Halsingborg | — | |||||||
5. | IFK Stockholm | — | |||||||
5. | IFK Uppsala | — | |||||||
5. | Svea Eskilstuna | — | |||||||
9. | Ranten Falkoping | — | |||||||
9. | IFK Malmo | — | |||||||
9. | Sleipner Norrkoping | — | |||||||
9. | IFK Gavle | — | |||||||
9. | Orgryte Goteborg | — | |||||||
9. | AIK Solna | — | |||||||
9. | Marieberg Stockholm | — | |||||||
9. | IFK Eskilstuna | — |
Svenska serien
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Orgryte Goteborg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 52 — 22 | 19 | ||
2. | AIK Solna | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 50 — 28 | 19 | ||
3. | IFK Goteborg | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 41 — 32 | 18 | ||
4. | IFK Norrkoping | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31 — 26 | 15 | ||
5. | FF Goteborg | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 — 24 | 13 | ||
6. | Vikingarnas Stockholm | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28 — 38 | 10 | ||
7. | Vastmanland-Nerikes Orebro | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25 — 50 | 8 | ||
8. | IFK Eskilstuna | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 30 — 61 | 8 |
|