Airijos VI futbolo lyga 2014–2015 m.
Connacht
Galway and district league Premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Galway) |
V |
1. | FC Athenry | — |
Mayo association football league Super League
Varžybos vyko 2014 m.
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Mayo) |
V |
1. | Westport United | — | |||||||
2. | Castlebar Celtic | — |
Roscommon and district football league Premier division
Sligo-Leitrim and district league Super league
Leinster
Amateur football league Premier division
Athletic union league Premier A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Leinster Athletic) |
V |
1. | Sheriff Dublin | — | |||||||
2. | FC Collinstown | — | |||||||
3. | Saint Pauls Artane | — |
Carlow and district football league Premier division
Combined counties football league Senior division
Dundalk and district junior league Premier division
Kildare and district football league Senior division
Kilkenny and district soccer league Premier division
Leinster football league Development league
Meath and district league Premier division
United churches football league Premier division
Wexford football league Premier division
Wicklow and district football league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wicklow) |
V |
1. | Ashford Rovers | — | |||||||
2. | Newtown United | — | |||||||
3. | AFC Rathnew | — |
Munster
Clare district soccer league Premier division
Cork athletic union league Premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Cork athletic) |
V |
1. | Grattan United | — | |||||||
2. | Glenthorn Celtic | — | |||||||
3. | Park United Mitchelstown | — |
Cork business league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Cork business) |
V |
1. | MiDaza Rebels | — | |||||||
2. | Marlboro Trust Cork | — | |||||||
3. | Cork Eagles | — |
Kerry district league Premier A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kerry) |
V |
1. | Tralee Dynamos | — | |||||||
2. | Listowel Celtic | — |
Limerick Desmond league Premier
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Limerick Desmond) |
V |
1. | Abbeyfeale United | — | |||||||
2. | Newcastle West Rovers | — | |||||||
3. | Broadford United | — |
Limerick and district soccer league Premier
North Tipperary and district soccer league Premier division
Tipperary Southern and district football league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Tipperary Southern) |
V |
1. | Clonmel Celtic | — | |||||||
2. | Saint Michaels Tipperary | — | |||||||
3. | Clonmel Town | — |
Waterford and district Junior premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Waterford) |
V |
1. | Hibernians Waterford | — | |||||||
2. | Carrick United | — | |||||||
3. | Villa Waterford | — |
West Cork league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona West Cork) |
V |
1. | Drinagh Rangers | — | |||||||
2. | AFC Clonakilty | — |
West Waterford East Cork junior league Premier division
Ulster
Inishowen football league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Inishowen) |
V |
1. | Glengad United | — |
Donegal junior league Premier league
Varžybos vyko 2014 m.
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Donegal) |
V |
1. | Saint Catherines Killybegs | — | |||||||
2. | FC Drumoghill | — | |||||||
3. | Kildrum Tigers | — |
Monaghan Cavan senior league Premier division
|