Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1996–1997 m.
Wikipedia
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 50 — 20 | 58 | ||
2. | AC Wolfsberg | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53 — 23 | 50 | ||
3. | SV Villach | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 41 — 24 | 48 | ||
4. | SV Leibnitz | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 30 — 22 | 45 | ||
5. | FC Gratkorn | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 41 — 30 | 43 | ||
6. | ASK Voitsberg | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 40 — 23 | 41 | ||
7. | Austria Klagenfurt | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31 — 27 | 38 | ||
8. | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30 — 37 | 35 | ||
9. | TSV Pollau | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 — 46 | 31 | ||
10. | Union Sankt Florian | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 — 30 | 30 | ||
11. | Union Rohrbach-Berg | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28 — 38 | 28 | ||
12. | SVG Bleiburg | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30 — 51 | 26 | ||
13. | Union Esternberg | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28 — 45 | 19 | ||
14. | SV Feldkirchen | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 13 — 55 | 11 |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ASK Kottingbrunn | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 69 — 27 | 67 | ||
2. | SC Wien | 30 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 69 — 22 | 65 | ||
3. | ASKO Klingenbach | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 44 — 26 | 53 | ||
4. | SC Eisenstadt | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44 — 30 | 49 | ||
5. | SV Mattersburg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41 — 33 | 43 | ||
6. | SV Schwechat | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38 — 37 | 42 | ||
7. | FC Waidhofen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 56 — 43 | 41 | ||
8. | SC Himberg | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36 — 36 | 41 | ||
9. | ASK Baumgarten | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 — 36 | 40 | ||
10. | SC Wiener Neustadt | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 — 41 | 38 | ||
11. | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42 — 49 | 36 | ||
12. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30 — 31 | 35 | ||
13. | Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 50 — 53 | 35 | ||
14. | SV Horn | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 — 53 | 34 | ||
15. | ASK Bruck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 — 65 | 21 | ||
16. | EPSV Gmund | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 39 — 101 | 18 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Rheindorf Altach | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 90 — 24 | 74 | ||
2. | SV Worgl | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 80 — 23 | 68 | ||
3. | FC Puch | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 89 — 26 | 64 | ||
4. | SC Kundl | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 70 — 28 | 62 | ||
5. | FC Hard | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 72 — 33 | 50 | ||
6. | Austria-2 Salzburg | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 69 — 39 | 47 | ||
7. | SK Rum | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 — 63 | 45 | ||
8. | AK Salzburg | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 58 — 46 | 42 | ||
9. | FC Lauterach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 — 43 | 41 | ||
10. | FC Lustenau | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 — 51 | 39 | ||
11. | SV Hall | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43 — 49 | 35 | ||
12. | ESV Saalfelden | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 37 — 66 | 27 | ||
13. | FC Zell | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 — 67 | 27 | ||
14. | Tirol-2 Innsbruck | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 42 — 69 | 25 | ||
15. | VfB Hohenems | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34 — 84 | 21 | ||
16. | Wacker Innsbruck | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16 — 160 | 5 |
|