Austrijos I futbolo lyga 1938–1939 m.
Wikipedia
Bezirksklasse Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Ost) |
V |
1. | BU Neunkirchen | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 72 — 30 | 31 | ||
2. | SC Wiener Neustadt | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 57 — 26 | 29 | ||
3. | SC Sankt Polten | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 69 — 37 | 26 | ||
4. | FSK Traisen | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 62 — 37 | 25 | ||
5. | SC Berndorf | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 59 — 36 | 25 | ||
6. | SC Krems | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 46 — 48 | 21 | ||
7. | Rapid Hohenau | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 48 — 40 | 19 | ||
8. | AC Baden | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 42 — 48 | 19 | ||
9. | Zuckerfabrik Durnkrut | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 47 — 69 | 14 | ||
10. | SV Stockerau | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 29 — 74 | 6 | ||
11. | FC Angern | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 21 — 107 | 4 |
Bezirksklasse Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Süd) |
V |
1. | Donawitz Leoben | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 54 — 12 | 30 | ||
2. | Sturm Graz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 54 — 30 | 23 | ||
3. | AC Klagenfurt | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49 — 29 | 22 | ||
4. | SV Villach | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37 — 37 | 20 | ||
5. | AK Graz | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36 — 27 | 18 | ||
6. | SC Kapfenberg | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 — 38 | 18 | ||
7. | Reichsbahn Graz | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 42 — 45 | 17 | ||
8. | Rapid Klagenfurt | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 — 33 | 17 | ||
9. | SV Gratkorn | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 27 — 58 | 13 | ||
10. | Grun-Weiss Voitsberg | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 — 63 | 2 |
Tirol A-Liga
Pirmenybės nutrauktos, čempiono neišaiškinus.
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Tirol) |
V |
1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 — 18 | 10 | ||
2. | AC Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28 — 23 | 9 | ||
3. | SV Innsbruck | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 — 15 | 8 | ||
4. | DTSG Hall | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 — 31 | 8 | ||
5. | SK Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 — 10 | 5 | ||
6. | FC Wattens | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 — 19 | 4 | ||
7. | Reichsbahn Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 — 8 | 2 |
Bezirksklasse Bodensee-Vorarlberg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Vorarlberg) |
V |
1. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 65 — 20 | 24 | ||
2. | VfB Friedsrichshafen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 44 — 23 | 22 | Vokietijos komanda | |
3. | SV Feldkirch | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 — 26 | 20 | ||
4. | SV Weingarten | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 45 — 25 | 19 | Vokietijos komanda | |
5. | FC Wangen (GER) | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 — 39 | 16 | Vokietijos komanda | |
6. | FC Lindenberg | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 — 42 | 14 | Vokietijos komanda | |
7. | TuS Dornbirn | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 — 42 | 13 | ||
8. | FC Bregenz | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31 — 33 | 10 | ||
9. | FC Bludenz | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 — 68 | 6 |
Bezirksklasse West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona West) |
V |
1. | ASK Linz | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 100 — 36 | 28 | ||
2. | Admira Linz | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 66 — 32 | 25 | ||
3. | Vorwarts Steyr | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50 — 34 | 24 | ||
4. | AC Hallein | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 54 — 50 | 20 | ||
5. | Hertha Wels | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 64 — 53 | 18 | ||
6. | Urfahr Linz | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 42 — 64 | 16 | ||
7. | AK Salzburg | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33 — 53 | 16 | ||
8. | Rapid Linz | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 54 — 49 | 15 | ||
9. | Austria Salzburg | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 41 — 81 | 11 | ||
10. | SV Ried | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 31 — 82 | 7 |
- http://rsssf.com/tableso/oostoberhist.html#39
- http://rsssf.com/tableso/oostsalzhist.html#39
- http://www.ofv.at/fussball/page/128547147339757610_446060208962608019_642197442696194147,de.html
Wien
Klasse A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien A) |
V |
1. | FC Wien | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 61 — 16 | 34 | ||
2. | Red Star Wien | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 — 39 | 25 | ||
3. | Post Wien | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 — 26 | 20 | ||
4. | Libertas Wien | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35 — 33 | 19 | ||
5. | Helfort Wien | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43 — 41 | 19 | ||
6. | AC Favoriten | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 30 — 41 | 16 | ||
7. | ASK Marienthal | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 — 37 | 15 | ||
8. | Vorwarts Favoriten | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 30 — 39 | 14 | ||
9. | LSV Wien | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 31 — 35 | 9 | ||
10. | Polizei Wien | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 20 — 43 | 7 |
Klasse B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien B) |
V |
1. | WAC Schwarz-Rot Wien | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 44 — 23 | 24 | ||
2. | Floridsdorf Wien | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51 — 35 | 24 | ||
3. | BAS Grossmarkthalle | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 40 — 29 | 23 | ||
4. | Strassenbahn Wien | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 53 — 40 | 21 | ||
5. | Simmering Wien | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35 — 39 | 19 | ||
6. | SC Donaufeld | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 35 — 44 | 18 | ||
7. | LAC Wien | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35 — 34 | 16 | ||
8. | BAK Wien | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33 — 42 | 16 | ||
9. | Phonix Schwechat | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 — 26 | 15 | ||
10. | VfB Modling | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21 — 61 | 4 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Wien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 — 7 | 4 | ||
2. | WAC Schwarz-Rot Wien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 — 8 | 2 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Wien | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 — 10 | 12 | ||
2. | ASK Linz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 — 22 | 5 | ||
3. | BU Neunkirchen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 — 18 | 4 | ||
4. | WSV Donawitz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 — 15 | 3 |
|