Danijos III futbolo lyga 1976 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fremad-2 Amager | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 55 — 25 | 32 | ||
2. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 50 — 30 | 32 | ||
3. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 53 — 32 | 29 | ||
4. | FB Frederiksberg | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43 — 31 | 28 | ||
5. | BK Kastrup-2 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 27 — 22 | 25 | ||
6. | Osterbro Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28 — 31 | 23 | ||
7. | KFUM Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 — 26 | 22 | ||
8. | Vanlose-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38 — 41 | 22 | ||
9. | IK Ronne | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26 — 31 | 19 | ||
10. | IF Skovshoved | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30 — 59 | 14 | ||
11. | Hellas Kobenhavn | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 35 — 56 | 11 | ||
12. | Viking Ronne | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 — 45 | 7 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Glostrup | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 57 — 23 | 35 | ||
2. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 50 — 36 | 29 | ||
3. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 47 — 35 | 26 | ||
4. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31 — 33 | 23 | ||
5. | IF Herlev | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35 — 44 | 22 | ||
6. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40 — 38 | 21 | ||
7. | Dalgas Frederiksberg | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 — 52 | 21 | ||
8. | BI Holbaek-2 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39 — 34 | 20 | ||
9. | Sollerod Naerum | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 — 26 | 20 | ||
10. | IF Knabstrup | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 48 — 52 | 20 | ||
11. | BK Lyngby-2 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 37 — 45 | 20 | ||
12. | Gentofte Vangede | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 24 — 55 | 7 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Kolding | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45 — 22 | 35 | ||
2. | OB Odense-2 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55 — 29 | 31 | ||
3. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 36 — 27 | 28 | ||
4. | BK Skamby | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 42 — 25 | 25 | ||
5. | SF Vejen | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 44 — 41 | 23 | ||
6. | GIF Nyborg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33 — 29 | 22 | ||
7. | B1909 Odense-2 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 44 | 21 | ||
8. | Frem Sakskobing | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24 — 34 | 18 | ||
9. | B1921 Nykobing | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31 — 39 | 17 | ||
10. | BK Maribo | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28 — 40 | 16 | ||
11. | BK Rodby | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25 — 52 | 15 | ||
12. | FB Svendborg-2 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23 — 40 | 13 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 66 — 28 | 36 | ||
2. | BK Holstebro | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 51 — 22 | 32 | ||
3. | IF Abyhoj | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 56 — 33 | 29 | ||
4. | Chang Alborg | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 52 — 29 | 27 | ||
5. | IF Hjorring | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36 — 34 | 25 | ||
6. | BK Hirtshals | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 37 — 45 | 21 | ||
7. | Freja Alborg | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 46 — 50 | 20 | ||
8. | BK Norresundby | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32 — 49 | 19 | ||
9. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 40 — 52 | 17 | ||
10. | IK Skive | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 — 45 | 15 | ||
11. | IF Houlbjerg | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27 — 44 | 13 | ||
12. | IK Ars | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 29 — 60 | 10 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
pap. | |||||||||
BK Vejle-2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
IF Kolding | 2 | 0 | |||||||
BK Vejle-2 | IF Glostrup | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
Fremad-2 Amager | 0 | ||||||||
IF Glostrup | 4 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Vejle-2 | — | |||||||
2. | IF Glostrup | — | |||||||
3. | IF Kolding | — | |||||||
3. | Fremad-2 Amager | — |
|