Danijos III futbolo lyga 1977 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 53 — 20 | 34 | ||
2. | IK Ronne | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 49 — 33 | 31 | ||
3. | Frem-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48 — 28 | 29 | ||
4. | Fremad Valby | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48 — 38 | 28 | ||
5. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 — 37 | 24 | ||
6. | Fremad-2 Amager | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48 — 43 | 22 | ||
7. | KFUM Kobenhavn | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 — 31 | 20 | ||
8. | Vanlose-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 41 — 35 | 18 | ||
9. | Dalgas Frederiksberg | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 30 — 51 | 18 | ||
10. | BK Kastrup | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 26 — 43 | 16 | ||
11. | Osterbro Kobenhavn | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19 — 37 | 15 | ||
12. | IF Klemensker | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 25 — 58 | 9 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SGI Jyderup | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 56 — 25 | 32 | ||
2. | NAB Norre Alslev | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44 — 38 | 27 | ||
3. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 32 — 23 | 26 | ||
4. | BI Holbaek-2 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 43 — 40 | 24 | ||
5. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 35 | 23 | ||
6. | IF Herlev | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 35 — 35 | 22 | ||
7. | IF Ballerup | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39 — 40 | 21 | ||
8. | IF Knabstrup | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35 — 38 | 21 | ||
9. | Sollerod Naerum | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32 — 41 | 20 | ||
10. | B1921 Nykobing | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 36 — 47 | 19 | ||
11. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 31 — 45 | 15 | ||
12. | IF Skovshoved | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41 — 58 | 14 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Skamby | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 53 — 28 | 30 | ||
2. | SF Tonder | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 47 — 39 | 29 | ||
3. | OB Odense-2 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66 — 40 | 28 | ||
4. | BK Maribo | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 39 — 33 | 24 | ||
5. | KFUM Odense | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50 — 47 | 22 | ||
6. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 47 — 49 | 21 | ||
7. | GBK Middelfart | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 38 — 47 | 20 | ||
8. | OKS Odense | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36 — 42 | 19 | ||
9. | GIF Nyborg | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36 — 44 | 19 | ||
10. | SF Vejen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 34 — 47 | 18 | ||
11. | B1909 Odense-2 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 47 | 17 | ||
12. | Frem Sakskobing | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 26 — 44 | 17 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 60 — 16 | 39 | ||
2. | Freja Alborg | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 44 — 30 | 30 | ||
3. | Chang Alborg | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 43 — 28 | 29 | ||
4. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 45 — 27 | 26 | ||
5. | BK Alborg-2 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 36 — 39 | 21 | ||
6. | IF Hjorring | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33 — 35 | 20 | ||
7. | IK Skive | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 — 28 | 19 | ||
8. | IF Abyhoj | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 39 — 44 | 18 | ||
9. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32 — 49 | 18 | ||
10. | BK Norresundby | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 34 — 48 | 17 | ||
11. | B47 Esbjerg | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 29 — 42 | 16 | ||
12. | BK Hirtshals | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 35 — 65 | 11 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
SGI Jyderup | 2 | ||||||||
B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 0 | ||||||||
SGI Jyderup | BK Vejle-2 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | ||||||||
BK Skamby | 0 | ||||||||
BK Vejle-2 | 1 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SGI Jyderup | — | |||||||
2. | BK Vejle-2 | — | |||||||
3. | BK Skamby | — | |||||||
3. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | — |
|