Danijos III futbolo lyga 2011–2012 m.
Wikipedia
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Frem Kobenhavn | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 54 — 29 | 51 | ||
2. | B1903 Kobenhavn | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47 — 28 | 46 | ||
3. | Bornholm Nexo | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 49 — 34 | 45 | ||
4. | FC Oresund | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 73 — 51 | 44 | ||
5. | IF Avedore | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56 — 38 | 44 | ||
6. | Gentofte Vangede | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51 — 46 | 42 | ||
7. | Ballerup Skovlunde | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 36 — 37 | 40 | ||
8. | IF Skovshoved | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44 — 40 | 38 | ||
9. | IK Frederikssund | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54 — 52 | 37 | ||
10. | Fodbold Greve | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 54 — 57 | 32 | ||
11. | BI Fredensborg | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42 — 61 | 28 | ||
12. | FB Frederiksberg | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 41 — 55 | 26 | ||
13. | B1973 Herlev | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 30 — 68 | 18 | ||
14. | FK Allerod | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27 — 62 | 14 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GBK Middelfart | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 89 — 33 | 59 | ||
2. | Sydvest Tonder | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 75 — 28 | 58 | ||
3. | IF Naestved-2 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 62 — 40 | 51 | ||
4. | IF Ringsted | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 60 — 35 | 48 | ||
5. | IF Kolding | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62 — 41 | 43 | ||
6. | Naesby-2 Odense | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62 — 55 | 43 | ||
7. | Frem Sakskobing | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44 — 38 | 39 | ||
8. | OKS Odense | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47 — 48 | 33 | ||
9. | Dollefjelde Musse | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 60 — 71 | 33 | ||
10. | Herlufsholm Naestved | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48 — 56 | 32 | ||
11. | FK Haderslev | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 48 — 63 | 32 | ||
12. | FC Sonderborg | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38 — 67 | 27 | ||
13. | Fjordager Odense | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 28 — 77 | 12 | ||
14. | IF Korup | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 21 — 92 | 7 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Skanderborg | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 65 — 30 | 65 | ||
2. | IF Ringkobing | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 66 — 41 | 50 | ||
3. | BK Alborg-2 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 64 — 41 | 47 | ||
4. | IGF Odder | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45 — 32 | 47 | ||
5. | Freja Randers | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59 — 44 | 45 | ||
6. | IF Logstor | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 38 — 42 | 39 | ||
7. | BK Holstebro | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 48 — 37 | 38 | ||
8. | Djursland Grena | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 48 | 35 | ||
9. | IK Hobro-2 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41 — 44 | 33 | ||
10. | IF Brabrand-2 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29 — 51 | 28 | ||
11. | IF Tjorring | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 36 — 52 | 25 | ||
12. | Fremad-2 Arhus | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 32 — 61 | 23 | ||
13. | IK Ars | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 34 — 49 | 16 | ||
14. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 37 — 64 | 15 |
Išlikimo turnyras
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fodbold Greve | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 — 4 | 4 | ||
2. | IF Brabrand-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 — 1 | 4 | ||
3. | Herlufsholm Naestved | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 14 | 0 |
|