Danijos IV futbolo lyga 1965 m.
Bornholm
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IK Ronne | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 74 — 16 | 33 | ||
2. | IF Akirkeby | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 44 — 15 | 29 | ||
3. | Viking-2 Ronne | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 43 — 20 | 23 | ||
4. | IK Svaneke | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37 — 32 | 20 | ||
5. | BK Nexo-2 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 44 — 39 | 17 | ||
6. | IK Ronne-2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 43 — 57 | 16 | ||
7. | IF Hasle | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 32 — 41 | 16 | ||
8. | GF Allinge-Sandvig | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25 — 41 | 13 | ||
9. | IF Pedersker | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19 — 59 | 8 | ||
10. | BK Osterlars | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 — 55 | 6 |
Fyn
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GIK Assens | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 68 — 31 | 37 | ||
2. | GIF Nyborg | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 54 — 17 | 35 | ||
3. | OB Odense-2 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 61 — 40 | 31 | ||
4. | B1913 Odense-2 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 77 — 38 | 29 | ||
5. | KFUM Odense-2 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 40 — 36 | 28 | ||
6. | Naesby Odense | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 56 — 44 | 26 | ||
7. | B1909 Odense-2 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 46 — 38 | 26 | ||
8. | GIF Fraugde | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 43 — 47 | 24 | ||
9. | IK Norre Aby | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 46 — 55 | 23 | ||
10. | Ostre Odense | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46 — 58 | 20 | ||
11. | FB Svendborg-2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 30 — 76 | 14 | ||
12. | Tved Svendborg | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26 — 58 | 13 | ||
13. | Marienlyst Odense | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25 — 80 | 6 |
Jylland
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland / Nord) |
V |
1. | FB Vorup | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 76 — 28 | 34 | ||
2. | Vejgard Alborg | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 53 — 33 | 25 | ||
3. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33 — 33 | 25 | ||
4. | BK Alborg-2 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 42 — 30 | 24 | ||
5. | IF Stoholm | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 52 — 43 | 23 | ||
6. | IF Bronderslev | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27 — 30 | 23 | ||
7. | Chang-2 Alborg | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 31 — 38 | 23 | ||
8. | IK Skive | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 36 — 41 | 22 | ||
9. | IF Lindholm | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 36 — 36 | 21 | ||
10. | FF Viborg-2 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 33 — 41 | 21 | ||
11. | IF Hjorring | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24 — 48 | 13 | ||
12. | IK Hobro | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24 — 66 | 10 |
Syd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland / Syd) |
V |
1. | FK Haderslev | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 66 — 28 | 35 | ||
2. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55 — 40 | 28 | ||
3. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56 — 39 | 25 | ||
4. | SF Vejen | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 59 — 48 | 24 | ||
5. | FF Fredericia | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 46 — 40 | 24 | ||
6. | KFUM Esbjerg | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 44 — 42 | 24 | ||
7. | AGF Arhus-2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50 — 41 | 23 | ||
8. | BK Abenra | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 41 | 23 | ||
9. | Fremad Herning | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 — 46 | 17 | ||
10. | IF Brande | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 44 — 52 | 16 | ||
11. | IF Viby | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30 — 57 | 14 | ||
12. | BK Holstebro | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 29 — 74 | 11 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
FB Vorup | FK Haderslev | 2-0 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Jylland) |
V |
1. | FB Vorup | — | |||||||
2. | FK Haderslev | — |
København
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FB Frederiksberg | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 50 — 25 | 34 | ||
2. | Husum Kobenhavn | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 — 34 | 29 | ||
3. | Fremad Valby | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 43 — 24 | 28 | ||
4. | BK Rodovre | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43 — 26 | 27 | ||
5. | Dalgas Frederiksberg | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 43 — 33 | 25 | ||
6. | Stefan Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 38 — 35 | 23 | ||
7. | Osterbro Kobenhavn | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 34 — 34 | 21 | ||
8. | BK Kastrup | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34 — 43 | 17 | ||
9. | Frederiksholm Kobenhavn | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35 — 55 | 17 | ||
10. | B1908 Amager | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 31 — 37 | 16 | ||
11. | Olympia Kobenhavn | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28 — 56 | 15 | ||
12. | Hellas Kobenhavn | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 27 — 46 | 12 |
Lolland-Falster
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 103 — 19 | 39 | ||
2. | B1921 Nykobing | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 70 — 13 | 38 | ||
3. | BK Horbelev | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 77 — 30 | 34 | ||
4. | BK Nakskov-2 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 62 — 57 | 26 | ||
5. | Toreby Graenge | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 53 — 49 | 24 | ||
6. | IF Vestenskov | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 54 — 55 | 24 | ||
7. | BK Maribo | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32 — 56 | 18 | ||
8. | BK Eskilstrup | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41 — 69 | 17 | ||
9. | Frem-2 Sakskobing | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 39 — 48 | 15 | ||
10. | BK Dannemare | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 53 — 77 | 15 | ||
11. | IF Sollested | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 26 — 84 | 9 | ||
12. | IF Nysted | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 24 — 78 | 5 |
Sjælland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BI Slagelse | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 53 — 17 | 35 | ||
2. | IF Holte | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 43 — 27 | 31 | ||
3. | Herfolge Koge | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 56 — 27 | 30 | ||
4. | IK Tastrup | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41 — 25 | 29 | ||
5. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 55 — 49 | 23 | ||
6. | BK Soborg | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 39 — 40 | 22 | ||
7. | IF Naestved-2 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 30 — 34 | 20 | ||
8. | IF Helsingor | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 34 — 42 | 16 | ||
9. | Stege Lendemark | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38 — 57 | 16 | ||
10. | IF Vordingborg | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32 — 64 | 15 | ||
11. | AB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 38 — 56 | 13 | ||
12. | IF Herlev | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 38 — 59 | 13 |
|