Danijos IV futbolo lyga 2007–2008 m.
Ruduo
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Lyngby-2 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 42 — 24 | 27 | ||
2. | GB Kalundborg | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29 — 23 | 22 | ||
3. | Frem Sakskobing | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 — 29 | 21 | ||
4. | FB Frederiksberg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 — 30 | 20 | ||
5. | BI Holbaek-2 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 — 23 | 19 | ||
6. | Rishoj Koge | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33 — 34 | 17 | ||
7. | FC Tastrup | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28 — 36 | 17 | ||
8. | BK Farum | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28 — 34 | 15 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jaegersborg Gentofte | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31 — 13 | 20 | ||
2. | IF Korup | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 — 19 | 17 | ||
3. | IF Albertslund | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 — 16 | 16 | ||
4. | OKS Odense | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 — 19 | 13 | ||
5. | Naesby-2 Odense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 — 18 | 12 | ||
6. | Dalum Odense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 — 27 | 5 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Kjellerup | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 — 12 | 20 | ||
2. | Fremad Herning | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29 — 19 | 17 | ||
3. | Saedding Guldager | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 — 11 | 14 | ||
4. | BK Norresundby | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 — 20 | 13 | ||
5. | GF Lemvig | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 — 12 | 12 | ||
6. | Sondermarken Viborg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 — 31 | 5 |
Pavasaris
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Lyngby-2 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 — 10 | 30 | ||
2. | B1903 Kobenhavn | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 — 15 | 26 | ||
3. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 — 21 | 22 | ||
4. | FB Frederikssund | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 — 16 | 19 | ||
5. | GB Kalundborg | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 — 29 | 18 | ||
6. | IF Albertslund | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 — 27 | 17 | ||
7. | Jaegersborg Gentofte | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 — 28 | 13 | ||
8. | BI Fredensborg | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 — 30 | 8 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Frem Sakskobing | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43 — 18 | 29 | ||
2. | OKS Odense | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 — 24 | 25 | ||
3. | Marienlyst Odense | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 38 — 29 | 24 | ||
4. | FC Solrod | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37 — 28 | 21 | ||
5. | BK Sanderum | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37 — 30 | 21 | ||
6. | Saedding Guldager | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 25 — 21 | 19 | ||
7. | IF Korup | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 — 38 | 9 | ||
8. | BK Maribo | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 — 55 | 3 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Freja Alborg | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23 — 12 | 31 | ||
2. | IGF Odder | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 — 7 | 30 | ||
3. | IF Tjorring | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35 — 15 | 29 | ||
4. | IF Kjellerup | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 — 11 | 25 | ||
5. | FC Ars | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 — 19 | 14 | ||
6. | IF Vivild | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 — 23 | 10 | ||
7. | Fremad Herning | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 — 31 | 10 | ||
8. | BK Norresundby | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 — 37 | 8 |
|