Islandijos III futbolo lyga 1995 m.
A riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lettir Reykjavik | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 62 — 32 | 37 | ||
2. | Armann Reykjavik | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42 — 22 | 33 | ||
3. | Vikverji Reykjavik | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 — 18 | 28 | ||
4. | Vikingur Olafsvik | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42 — 35 | 24 | ||
5. | Framherjar Vestmannaeyjar | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 — 29 | 22 | ||
6. | GG Grindavik | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 45 — 38 | 22 | ||
7. | Afturelding Mosfellsbaer | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30 — 33 | 21 | ||
8. | TBR Reykjavik | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 — 44 | 13 | ||
9. | Hamar Hveragerdi | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13 — 68 | 4 |
B riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Reynir Sandgerdi | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 — 20 | 31 | ||
2. | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 45 — 16 | 28 | ||
3. | UMF Njardvik | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33 — 25 | 18 | ||
4. | IH Hafnarfjordur | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30 — 31 | 18 | ||
5. | Okkli Reykjavik | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 29 — 40 | 15 | ||
6. | Smastund Vestmannaeyjar | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28 — 46 | 11 | ||
7. | Bruni Akranes | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 — 52 | 3 |
C riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KS Siglufjordur | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 49 — 7 | 34 | ||
2. | Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36 — 11 | 26 | ||
3. | Magni Grenivik | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40 — 16 | 24 | ||
4. | Hvot Blonduos | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 47 — 30 | 16 | ||
5. | SM Eyjafjordur | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24 — 38 | 12 | ||
6. | Neisti Hofsos | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19 — 43 | 10 | ||
7. | Trymur Saudarkrokur | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 — 73 | 0 |
D riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sindri Hofn | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 59 — 12 | 34 | ||
2. | Eskifjordur Reydarfjordur | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 43 — 16 | 22 | ||
3. | Faskrudsfjordur Stodvarfjord Breiddalsvik | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31 — 22 | 19 | ||
4. | Einherji Vopnafjordur | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 — 19 | 14 | ||
5. | Neisti Djupivogur | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23 — 26 | 13 | ||
6. | Huginn Seydisfjordur | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 — 35 | 13 | ||
7. | Langnesingur Torshofn | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 — 65 | 6 |
Finalas
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
Reynir Sandgerdi | 3-0 | ||||||||
Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | 0-0 | ||||||||
Reynir Sandgerdi | 2-0 | ||||||||
Sindri Hofn | 1-1 | ||||||||
Sindri Hofn | 2-1 | ||||||||
Armann Reykjavik | 1-3 | ||||||||
Lettir Reykjavik | 1-1 | ||||||||
Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 4-1 | ||||||||
Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 2-1 | ||||||||
KS Siglufjordur | 1-2 | ||||||||
KS Siglufjordur | 3-0 | ||||||||
Eskifjordur Reydarfjordur | 1-2 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
Reynir Sandgerdi | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||||
4 | 1 | ||||||||
Dėl 3-osios vietos | KS Siglufjordur | Sindri Hofn | 4-1 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Reynir Sandgerdi | — | |||||||
2. | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | — | |||||||
3. | KS Siglufjordur | — | |||||||
4. | Sindri Hofn | — | |||||||
5. | Lettir Reykjavik | — | |||||||
5. | Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | — | |||||||
5. | Armann Reykjavik | — | |||||||
5. | Eskifjordur Reydarfjordur | — |
|