Kipro V futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Lemesós
AOKNEL
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KN Agios Tychonos | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 — 16 | 24 | ||
2. | Synoikismou Agios Ioannos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 — 20 | 16 | ||
3. | Agios Ioannos Pitsilia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 — 19 | 13 | ||
4. | KN Paramytha | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 — 22 | 6 | ||
5. | KN Zygiou | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 — 33 | 0 | ||
6. | KN Palodia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
EPOL
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lava Gypsou | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 66 — 14 | 36 | ||
2. | Anagennisi Dierona | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 77 — 20 | 34 | ||
3. | Proodos Potamou Germasogeia | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 43 — 28 | 28 | ||
4. | AS Agios Antonios | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 53 — 16 | 26 | ||
5. | EN Arakapas | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 38 — 32 | 24 | ||
6. | APOA Apsiou | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18 — 82 | 12 | ||
7. | BPED Academy Polemidia | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 — 83 | 6 | ||
8. | Anagennisi Trachoni | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 — 42 | 0 |
PAAOK
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Christakis Mina Korfi | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 54 — 16 | 48 | ||
2. | Kyriakos Matsis Kolossi | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 58 — 30 | 40 | ||
3. | Argonautes Erimi | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 50 — 30 | 39 | ||
4. | PAE Lofou | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40 — 27 | 36 | ||
5. | Apollon Agridia | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 47 — 32 | 32 | ||
6. | ATE-PEK Agios Mamas | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 38 — 48 | 25 | ||
7. | ThOI Pissouri | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 27 — 53 | 17 | ||
8. | Euripidis Nouros Apaisia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 — 92 | 0 |
Leukōsía
EPOPL
I finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona EPOPL) |
V |
1. | KN Tseri | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 62 — 11 | 49 | ||
2. | Dikefalos Eleutheri Chartzia | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 48 — 23 | 35 | ||
3. | Agios Mamas Xyliatos | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 46 — 34 | 33 | ||
4. | OChEN Peristerona | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 41 — 27 | 30 |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona EPOPL) |
V |
?. | Arakas Lagoudera Saranti | — | |||||||
?. | Aris Pera Oreinis | — | |||||||
?. | Achilleas Platanistasa | — | |||||||
?. | APOA Alona | — |
POEL
A ómilos
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona POEL A) |
V |
?. | AEK Kythrea | — | |||||||
?. | AEL Lakatamia | — | |||||||
?. | AE Sias | — | |||||||
?. | AOM Menoikou | — | |||||||
?. | Arion Ergates | — | |||||||
?. | Elpida Afaneia | — | |||||||
?. | Omonoia Vorsiou Polou | — | |||||||
?. | Omonoia Paliometochou | — | |||||||
?. | Tamasos Pera Oreinis | — |
B ómilos
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona POEL B) |
V |
?. | AEK Kalo Chorio | — | |||||||
?. | Anagennisi Tseri | — | |||||||
?. | EAS Arediou | — | |||||||
?. | Elpida Gourriou | — | |||||||
?. | Iraklis Palaichoriou | — | |||||||
?. | Ifaistos Mitserou | — | |||||||
?. | PAOK Kapedes | — | |||||||
?. | PAOK Klirou | — | |||||||
?. | PAS Agrokipia | — |
Páfos
POASP
I finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona POASP) |
V |
1. | Foinikas Gialia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 43 — 15 | 37 | ||
2. | Euagoras Pallikaridis Pafos | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 60 — 22 | 32 | ||
3. | Kissos Kissonerga | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 43 — 16 | 30 | ||
4. | AEN Timi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32 — 42 | 17 |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona POASP) |
V |
5. | AE Panagia | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 — 37 | 13 | ||
6. | Dikefalos Theletra | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 — 38 | 8 | ||
7. | Euagoras Pallikaridis Tsada | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 — 45 | 1 |
|