Kroatijos III futbolo lyga 2014–2015 m.
Wikipedia
Centar
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vinogradar Mladina | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 99 — 26 | 72 | ||
2. | NK Lekenik | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 67 — 23 | 68 | ||
3. | Kustosija Zagreb | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 68 — 38 | 53 | ||
4. | Dinamo Odranski Obrez | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 60 — 31 | 52 | ||
5. | Ponikve Zagreb | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50 — 38 | 48 | ||
6. | NK Savski Marof | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51 — 53 | 44 | ||
7. | Udarnik Kurilovec | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47 — 31 | 42 | ||
8. | NK Karlovac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 32 — 43 | 42 | ||
9. | Moslavina Kutina | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55 — 59 | 40 | ||
10. | NK Ogulin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 — 52 | 40 | ||
11. | Mladost Zabok | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47 — 44 | 39 | ||
12. | Libertas Novska | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37 — 43 | 39 | ||
13. | NK Radoboj | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30 — 44 | 36 | ||
14. | Gradici Velika Gorica | 30 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 24 — 71 | 23 | ||
15. | Klas Micevec | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26 — 81 | 23 | ||
16. | Banovac Glina | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 21 — 81 | 16 |
Istok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Marsonia Slavonski Brod | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 67 — 21 | 69 | ||
2. | Bedem Ivankovo | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 62 — 37 | 25 | ||
3. | Metalac Osijek | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 79 — 45 | 54 | ||
4. | Agrar Bobota | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49 — 29 | 51 | ||
5. | Hajduk Pakrac | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52 — 50 | 45 | ||
6. | Vuteks Sloga Vukovar | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49 — 48 | 45 | ||
7. | NK Cepin | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 — 34 | 43 | ||
8. | NASK Nasice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49 — 55 | 40 | ||
9. | Graficar-Vodovod Osijek | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 61 — 54 | 39 | ||
10. | Granicar Zupanja | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 — 64 | 39 | ||
11. | Livada Zeljeznicar Slavonski Brod | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47 — 50 | 38 | ||
12. | Jadran Gunja | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 47 — 55 | 37 | ||
13. | Zrinski Jurjevac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43 — 52 | 37 | ||
14. | Vihor Jelisavac | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35 — 57 | 33 | ||
15. | Mladost Cernik | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40 — 71 | 32 | ||
16. | NK Otok | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 24 — 68 | 22 |
Sjever
Koprivnica-Bjelovar-Virovitica
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Kalinovac | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69 — 27 | 61 | ||
2. | Croatia Grabrovnica | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70 — 27 | 58 | ||
3. | Slaven-2 Koprivnica | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 68 — 33 | 49 | ||
4. | Podravac Virje | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53 — 38 | 43 | ||
5. | HNK Daruvar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 — 27 | 40 | ||
6. | Garic Garesnica | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 — 42 | 40 | ||
7. | NK Slatina | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 44 — 49 | 37 | ||
8. | Zdenka Veliki Zdenci | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 38 | 34 | ||
9. | NK Pitomaca | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37 — 62 | 32 | ||
10. | Granicar Durdevac | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 — 49 | 29 | ||
11. | HNK Suhopolje | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30 — 40 | 28 | ||
12. | NK Rovisce | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33 — 47 | 28 | ||
13. | NK Krizevci | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 — 40 | 22 | ||
14. | Mladost Molve | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 24 — 79 | 10 |
Varaždin-Čakovec
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Nedelisce | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 91 — 38 | 71 | ||
2. | Rudar Mursko Sredisce | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 75 — 34 | 64 | ||
3. | Mladost Komet Prelog | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 70 — 49 | 60 | ||
4. | Sloboda Slakovec | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 62 — 51 | 54 | ||
5. | Zadrugar Hrastovsko | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 71 — 55 | 52 | ||
6. | Centrometal Macinec | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 69 — 54 | 52 | ||
7. | NK Jalzabet | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 76 — 48 | 50 | ||
8. | NK Puscine | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 70 — 56 | 50 | ||
9. | Polet Sveti Martin | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 53 — 49 | 46 | ||
10. | Granicar Kotoriba | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 65 — 64 | 46 | ||
11. | NK Novi Marof | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 68 — 84 | 43 | ||
12. | Zelengaj Donji Kucan | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 64 — 77 | 41 | ||
13. | Plitvica Gojanec | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 67 — 74 | 40 | ||
14. | Naprijed Cirkovljan | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 45 — 58 | 40 | ||
15. | Sloga Cakovec | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 62 — 64 | 39 | ||
16. | Plitvica Selnik | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 44 — 100 | 21 | ||
17. | Ivancica Ivanec | 32 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 21 — 120 | 2 | ||
x. | Archea Cakovec | — | pasitraukė po 7 turų |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Krk | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56 — 30 | 59 | ||
2. | NK Opatija | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55 — 27 | 57 | ||
3. | NK Losinj | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51 — 37 | 52 | ||
4. | Grobnican Cavle | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 59 — 50 | 51 | ||
5. | Jadran Porec | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 42 — 32 | 49 | ||
6. | Halubjan Viskovo | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40 — 43 | 46 | ||
7. | Naprijed Hreljin | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38 — 31 | 42 | ||
8. | Vinodol Novi Vinodolski | 30 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 29 — 43 | 39 | ||
9. | Mladost Fazana | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35 — 38 | 38 | ||
10. | Nehaj Senj | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39 — 40 | 37 | ||
11. | NK Rovinj | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39 — 48 | 37 | ||
12. | NK Buje | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32 — 38 | 36 | ||
13. | Rudar Labin | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 — 45 | 36 | ||
14. | NK Funtana | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36 — 51 | 35 | ||
15. | NK Crikvenica | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 — 50 | 33 | ||
16. | Pazinka Pazin | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 22 — 46 | 26 |
|