Kroatijos IV futbolo lyga 2012–2013 m.
Wikipedia
Brodsko-posavska
Centar
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Brodsko-posavska / Centar) |
V |
1. | Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 84 — 23 | 64 | ||
2. | Amater Slavonski Brod | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 73 — 25 | 57 | ||
3. | Granicar Brodska Varos | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 62 — 27 | 51 | ||
4. | Sloga Gromacnik | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 72 — 44 | 47 | ||
5. | Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49 — 37 | 41 | ||
6. | Slavonac Brodski Stupnik | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 — 38 | 41 | ||
7. | Mladost Malino | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41 — 69 | 36 | ||
8. | Granicar Klakar | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 48 — 48 | 30 | ||
9. | NK Tomica | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35 — 48 | 29 | ||
10. | Budainka Slavonski Brod | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38 — 61 | 29 | ||
11. | Granicar Stupnicki Kuti | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41 — 66 | 29 | ||
12. | Bratstvo Vranovci | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37 — 58 | 28 | ||
13. | Sokadija Sumece | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 38 — 64 | 24 | ||
14. | Slavonac Slavonski Kobas | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 34 — 85 | 12 |
Istok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Brodsko-posavska / Istok) |
V |
1. | Zvonimir Donja Vrba | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51 — 31 | 50 | ||
2. | Granicar Slavonski Samac | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 64 — 39 | 49 | ||
3. | Omladinac Staro Topolje | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51 — 33 | 46 | ||
4. | NK Sikirevci | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 26 | 41 | ||
5. | NK Gundinci | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49 — 41 | 41 | ||
6. | Dilj Klokocevik | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 41 — 33 | 38 | ||
7. | Slavonac Stari Perkovci | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48 — 49 | 38 | ||
8. | Gardun Garcin | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43 — 42 | 35 | ||
9. | Dubrava Zadubravlje | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40 — 39 | 35 | ||
10. | NK Sapci | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33 — 40 | 30 | ||
11. | Sloga Jaruge | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36 — 59 | 30 | ||
12. | Sloga Vrpolje | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42 — 53 | 29 | ||
13. | Raketa Beravci | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 — 63 | 25 | ||
14. | Mladost Cajkovci | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 67 | 21 |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Brodsko-posavska / Zapad) |
V |
1. | Slaven Ljupina | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 77 — 26 | 57 | ||
2. | Buducnost Resetari | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 73 — 42 | 55 | ||
3. | Posavac Davor | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 82 — 45 | 49 | ||
4. | Omladinac Vrbova | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 52 — 43 | 46 | ||
5. | Polet Adzamovci | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51 — 39 | 44 | ||
6. | Psunj Sokol Okucani | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 47 — 37 | 40 | ||
7. | Sloboda Gornji Bogicevci | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 49 — 43 | 39 | ||
8. | Dinamo Godinjak | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48 — 44 | 38 | ||
9. | Krecar Srednji Lipovac | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 50 — 48 | 38 | ||
10. | Slavonija Bodovaljci | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 53 — 58 | 35 | ||
11. | Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47 — 52 | 33 | ||
12. | Mladost Brdani | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43 — 49 | 33 | ||
13. | NK Dragalic | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 29 — 79 | 12 | ||
14. | Sloga Komarnica | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 23 — 119 | 8 |
Osječko-baranjska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vihor Jelisavac | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 83 — 28 | 68 | ||
2. | Borac Knezevi Vinogradi | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 84 — 29 | 68 | ||
3. | Radnicki Mece | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 67 — 33 | 60 | ||
4. | NK Darda | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 60 — 37 | 52 | ||
5. | NK Viljevo | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50 — 44 | 43 | ||
6. | Slavonac Tenja | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 72 — 53 | 42 | ||
7. | Croatia Velimirovci | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48 — 59 | 41 | ||
8. | Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53 — 46 | 38 | ||
9. | NK Kesinci | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 48 — 68 | 37 | ||
10. | Mursa Zanatlija Osijek | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 42 — 54 | 36 | ||
11. | Termia Bizovac | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 — 63 | 35 | ||
12. | HNK Bilje | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 — 59 | 34 | ||
13. | Mladost Dakovacka Satnica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38 — 63 | 34 | ||
14. | Vitez Tenjski Antunovac | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 42 — 68 | 31 | ||
15. | Omladinac Petrijevci | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 33 — 76 | 27 | ||
16. | Mladost Crnkovci | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 37 — 66 | 25 |
Požeško-slavonska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Kutjevo | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 50 — 21 | 40 | ||
2. | Dinamo Rajsavac | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 56 — 23 | 37 | ||
3. | Croatia Donja Obrijez | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 39 — 28 | 32 | ||
4. | Lipa Stara Lipa | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40 — 36 | 28 | ||
5. | Slaven Gradac | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 — 34 | 27 | ||
6. | Omladinac Caglin | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 41 — 35 | 26 | ||
7. | Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 43 — 28 | 25 | ||
8. | Granicar Zagrade | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19 — 28 | 21 | ||
9. | Dinamo Badljevina | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30 — 65 | 20 | ||
10. | NK Ovcare | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 — 65 | 1 |
Virovitičko-podravska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Napredak Rusani | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 85 — 41 | 58 | ||
2. | Dinamo Cetekovac | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 85 — 41 | 51 | ||
3. | NK Podgorje | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 58 — 36 | 51 | ||
4. | Granicar Okrugljaca | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 69 — 42 | 48 | ||
5. | Omladinac Korija | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 49 — 36 | 46 | ||
6. | Sloga Zdenci | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53 — 54 | 38 | ||
7. | Mladost Miljevci | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 — 45 | 36 | ||
8. | Standard Nova Sarovka | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43 — 49 | 34 | ||
9. | NK Durad Virovitica | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 49 — 56 | 32 | ||
10. | Slavonija Sladojevci | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43 — 52 | 32 | ||
11. | Bratstvo Gornje Bazje | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 61 — 75 | 32 | ||
12. | NK Kladare | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36 — 70 | 25 | ||
13. | Mladost Stari Gradac | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 27 — 55 | 15 | ||
14. | NK Busetina | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 43 — 85 | 15 |
Vukovarsko-srijemska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Vrbanja | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 107 — 30 | 64 | ||
2. | Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 87 — 30 | 59 | ||
3. | Vidor Matijevic Sremske Laze | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59 — 35 | 57 | ||
4. | Zrinski Bosnjaci | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 87 — 47 | 55 | ||
5. | Slavonija Soljani | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59 — 45 | 52 | ||
6. | Dilj Vinkovci | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 64 — 45 | 50 | ||
7. | Mladost Privlaka | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 62 — 49 | 46 | ||
8. | Croatia Bogdanovci | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 72 — 60 | 44 | ||
9. | Tomislav Cerna | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 65 — 50 | 43 | ||
10. | Buducnost Siskovci | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57 — 75 | 39 | ||
11. | Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijasevci | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 — 62 | 34 | ||
12. | Radnicki Vukovar | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 48 — 65 | 30 | ||
13. | Mladost Vodinci | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 37 — 92 | 30 | ||
14. | Meteor Slakovci | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 — 72 | 29 | ||
15. | Borac Drenovci | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 39 — 86 | 28 | ||
16. | NK Lipovac | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 40 — 109 | 17 |
|