Prancūzijos III futbolo lyga 2009–2010 m.
Wikipedia
Groupe A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SR Colmar | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 55 — 33 | 105 | ||
2. | UJAM Alfortville | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 56 — 37 | 102 | ||
3. | Sports Villemomble | 36 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 45 — 33 | 97 | ||
4. | Racing Besancon | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 59 — 48 | 92 | ||
5. | CSO Amneville | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 58 — 55 | 89 | ||
6. | JA Drancy | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 49 — 51 | 88 | ||
7. | Olympique Noisy | 36 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 52 — 46 | 86 | ||
8. | SA Epinal | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 45 — 46 | 86 | ||
9. | AS Nancy-2 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 47 — 46 | 86 | ||
10. | OFC Lille-2 | 36 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 55 — 47 | 84 | ||
11. | AFC Compiegne | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 42 — 40 | 84 | ||
12. | FC Mulhouse | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 41 — 48 | 81 | ||
13. | Sannois Saint-Gratien | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 47 — 50 | 81 | ||
14. | US Raon | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 47 — 48 | 81 | ||
15. | RC Lens-2 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 40 — 42 | 80 | ||
16. | Haute-Saone Vesoul | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 29 — 45 | 74 | ||
17. | USL Dunkerque | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 45 — 53 | 73 | ||
18. | AS Marck | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 43 — 57 | 73 | ||
19. | RC Strasbourg-2 | 36 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 28 — 58 | 60 |
Groupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Gap | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57 — 34 | 94 | ||
2. | Gazelec Ajaccio | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 45 — 29 | 92 | ||
3. | Jura Sud Lavans | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 47 — 37 | 91 | ||
4. | Olympique-2 Lyon | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 50 — 38 | 85 | ||
5. | Sporting Toulon | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 40 — 32 | 84 | ||
6. | FC Martigues | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 39 — 35 | 83 | ||
7. | US Marignane | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33 — 38 | 82 | ||
8. | RCO Agde | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 30 — 39 | 80 | ||
9. | Bourg Peronnas | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37 — 47 | 78 | ||
10. | CA Bastia | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 — 38 | 78 | ||
11. | FC Montceau | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42 — 42 | 76 | ||
12. | FC Villefranche | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41 — 45 | 76 | ||
13. | Sochaux-2 Montbeliard | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37 — 32 | 76 | ||
14. | US Le Pontet | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40 — 54 | 75 | ||
15. | Lyon Duchere | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30 — 35 | 75 | ||
16. | ASF Andrezieux | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36 — 39 | 75 | ||
17. | Herault-2 Montpellier | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 35 — 41 | 70 | ||
18. | Foot-2 Grenoble | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 31 — 55 | 62 |
Groupe C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Chamois Niort | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 53 — 23 | 99 | ||
2. | AS Yzeure | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 39 — 29 | 92 | ||
3. | Vendee Lucon | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 45 — 39 | 90 | ||
4. | Saint-Germain-2 Paris | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 37 — 28 | 88 | ||
5. | US Albi | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42 — 40 | 88 | ||
6. | EDS Montlucon | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 45 — 36 | 86 | ||
7. | US Colomiers | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 33 — 29 | 82 | ||
8. | Vendee Les Herbiers | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 48 — 44 | 82 | ||
9. | FC Libourne | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 35 — 31 | 78 | ||
10. | UC Le Mans-2 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 42 — 35 | 78 | ||
11. | Red Star Saint-Ouen | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 38 — 44 | 76 | ||
12. | FC Pau | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 30 — 35 | 73 | ||
13. | FCA Aurillac | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 26 — 40 | 72 | ||
14. | Vendee Fontenay | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 31 — 41 | 70 | ||
15. | Genets Anglet | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 29 — 42 | 70 | ||
16. | Girondins-2 Bordeaux | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 23 — 32 | 69 | ||
17. | SC Balma | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 28 — 42 | 64 | ||
18. | Fontaines Toulouse | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 25 — 39 | 62 |
Groupe D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | US Orleans | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 43 — 21 | 103 | ||
2. | FC Vitre | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 49 — 33 | 95 | ||
3. | AC Le Havre-2 | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 59 — 39 | 93 | ||
4. | AS Cherbourg | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45 — 33 | 93 | ||
5. | US Quevilly | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52 — 46 | 82 | ||
6. | ES Viry-Chatillon | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50 — 58 | 81 | ||
7. | RCF Levallois | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46 — 36 | 81 | ||
8. | SO Romorantin | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 59 — 57 | 81 | ||
9. | US Ivry | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40 — 37 | 80 | ||
10. | AJ Auxerre-2 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 47 — 41 | 79 | ||
11. | Senart Moissy | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49 — 47 | 79 | ||
12. | USJA Carquefou | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37 — 42 | 79 | ||
13. | Stade-2 Rennes | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33 — 41 | 76 | ||
14. | US Avranches | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34 — 44 | 73 | ||
15. | SM Caen-2 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 46 — 45 | 72 | ||
16. | FC Mantes | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35 — 49 | 71 | ||
17. | FC Quimper | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 23 — 57 | 59 | ||
18. | GSI Pontivy | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 36 — 57 | 59 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SR Colmar | — |
|