Rumunijos I futbolo lyga 2020–2021 m.
Wikipedia
Lyga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FCU Craiova 1948 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30 — 15 | 35 | ||
2. | Dunarea Calarasi | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25 — 22 | 34 | ||
3. | CS Mioveni | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23 — 11 | 33 | ||
4. | Rapid Bucuresti | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 — 28 | 33 | ||
5. | Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23 — 15 | 32 | ||
6. | SS Politehnica Timisoara | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18 — 14 | 32 | ||
7. | Farul Constanta | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 — 18 | 32 | ||
8. | Viitorul Targu Jiu | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 32 — 27 | 32 | ||
9. | Petrolul Ploiesti | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30 — 16 | 31 | ||
10. | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25 — 15 | 30 | ||
11. | Universitatea Cluj | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 20 — 19 | 29 | ||
12. | Gloria Buzau | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21 — 20 | 26 | ||
13. | Concordia Chiajna | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21 — 18 | 24 | ||
14. | Comuna Recea | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29 — 29 | 23 | ||
15. | Ripensia Timisoara | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 15 — 30 | 22 | ||
16. | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 — 26 | 19 | ||
17. | CSM Resita | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10 — 26 | 19 | ||
18. | CSM Slatina | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 — 25 | 15 | ||
19. | Pandurii Targu Jiu | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 — 37 | 13 | ||
20. | Aerostar Bacau | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 — 37 | 10 | ||
21. | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 | pasitraukė po 14 turų |
I finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FCU Craiova 1948 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 — 7 | 54 | ||
2. | Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 — 11 | 49 | ||
3. | CS Mioveni | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 — 11 | 48 | ||
4. | Dunarea Calarasi | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 — 18 | 44 | ||
5. | Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 — 11 | 42 | ||
6. | SS Politehnica Timisoara | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 — 15 | 41 |
II finalas
Grupa A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
7. | Farul Constanta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 — 8 | 42 | ||
9. | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 — 9 | 39 | ||
11. | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 7 | 39 | ||
13. | Ripensia Timisoara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 — 3 | 36 | ||
15. | Comuna Recea | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 — 10 | 35 | ||
17. | CSM Slatina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 — 15 | 19 | ||
19. | Pandurii Targu Jiu | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 — 17 | 14 |
Grupa B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
7. | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 — 4 | 42 | ||
9. | Viitorul Targu Jiu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 — 14 | 41 | ||
11. | Gloria Buzau | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 — 7 | 35 | ||
13. | Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 — 6 | 34 | ||
15. | Unirea Slobozia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 — 5 | 29 | ||
17. | CSM Resita | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 — 7 | 26 | ||
19. | Aerostar Bacau | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 — 17 | 11 |
Išlikimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Comuna Recea | Unirea Slobozia | 2-0 | 0-3 |
|