Slovėnijos III futbolo lyga 2012–2013 m.
Gorenjska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sava Kranj | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 61 — 24 | 49 | ||
2. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 61 — 26 | 38 | ||
3. | NK Naklo | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 48 — 27 | 33 | ||
4. | Niko Zelezniki | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31 — 35 | 31 | ||
5. | NK Bitnje | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 — 35 | 29 | ||
6. | NK Visoko | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 38 — 35 | 29 | ||
7. | NK Velesovo | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30 — 36 | 29 | ||
8. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 36 — 42 | 29 | ||
9. | NK Bohinj | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39 — 48 | 28 | ||
10. | NK Ziri | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 29 — 36 | 25 | ||
11. | NK Britof | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 39 | 21 | ||
12. | Kondor Godesic | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25 — 38 | 1 | ||
13. | NK Kranjska Gora | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 — 53 | 1 |
- http://www.mnzgkranj.si/arhiv/sezona1213/Clani-1GNL-Rezultati%20tekem-201213.pdf
- http://www.mnzgkranj.si/index.cfm?akc=arhiv&sezona=2012
Ljubljanska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jezero Medvode | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 85 — 33 | 56 | ||
2. | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 64 — 31 | 55 | ||
3. | NK Jevnica | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 69 — 38 | 53 | ||
4. | NK Komenda | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 65 — 32 | 49 | ||
5. | Cockta Kresnice | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 41 — 39 | 45 | ||
6. | NK Ihan | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58 — 53 | 40 | ||
7. | Kolpa Podzemelj | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 47 — 34 | 37 | ||
8. | NK Kocevje | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 47 — 49 | 36 | ||
9. | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50 — 58 | 32 | ||
10. | NK Litija | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27 — 45 | 27 | ||
11. | Crnuce Ljubljana | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 41 — 51 | 26 | ||
12. | Arne Tabor Ljubljana | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30 — 60 | 22 | ||
13. | NK Vrhnika | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 27 — 74 | 20 | ||
14. | Dolomiti Dobrova | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19 — 73 | 11 |
Pomurska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Nafta Lendava | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 73 — 30 | 62 | ||
2. | NK Turnisce | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 81 — 40 | 54 | ||
3. | NK Crensovci | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 89 — 43 | 53 | ||
4. | NK Hotiza | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 71 — 41 | 53 | ||
5. | Lesoplast Krizevci | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37 — 24 | 46 | ||
6. | Virs Bistrica | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 59 — 45 | 42 | ||
7. | Permanens Kobilje | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36 — 61 | 31 | ||
8. | SD Velika Polana | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42 — 54 | 30 | ||
9. | NK Hodos | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36 — 48 | 30 | ||
10. | Kema Puconci | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 49 — 59 | 26 | ||
11. | NK Tisina | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 45 — 75 | 25 | ||
12. | NK Salovci | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 — 60 | 23 | ||
13. | GMT Bogojina | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30 — 63 | 22 | ||
14. | NK Apace | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 33 — 67 | 18 |
Primorska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NK Cerknica | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 57 — 14 | 52 | ||
2. | Skou Nagode Ajdovscina | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 52 — 18 | 50 | ||
3. | Avtoplus Korte | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 58 — 31 | 38 | ||
4. | NK Gazon | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 38 — 29 | 35 | ||
5. | Mas Tech Postojna | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 27 — 21 | 32 | ||
6. | NK Rence | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30 — 24 | 29 | ||
7. | Fama Vipava | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 29 — 37 | 24 | ||
8. | Jadran Pivovarna Mahnic | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 25 — 43 | 22 | ||
9. | NK Kosana | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22 — 47 | 22 | ||
10. | NK Kobarid | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 — 50 | 15 | ||
11. | Veterani Koper | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 — 17 | 14 | ||
12. | Plama Podgrad | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 20 — 75 | 9 |
Ptujska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 103 — 18 | 71 | ||
2. | NK Stojnci | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 62 — 33 | 54 | ||
3. | Betonarna Kuhar Podvinci | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 59 — 31 | 48 | ||
4. | Avto Gerecja Vas | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 59 — 36 | 44 | ||
5. | NK Sredisce | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 49 — 37 | 34 | ||
6. | SD Bukovci | 25 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 40 — 56 | 24 | ||
7. | Boc Poljcane | 25 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 24 — 59 | 23 | ||
8. | Carrera Optyl Ormoz | 25 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 19 — 67 | 16 | ||
9. | SD Hajdina | 25 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 27 — 73 | 13 | ||
10. | KN Oplotnica | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 — 40 | 5 |
Štajerska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fosilum Sentjur | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 39 — 20 | 45 | ||
2. | NK Sostanj | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 54 — 24 | 42 | ||
3. | Tehnotim Pesnica | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 41 — 18 | 41 | ||
4. | NK Zalec | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 45 — 35 | 40 | ||
5. | Marles hise Limbus | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 37 | ||
6. | NK Radlje | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 35 — 32 | 34 | ||
7. | NK Pohorje | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 54 — 46 | 32 | ||
8. | NK Peca | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 35 — 39 | 29 | ||
9. | ND Slovenj Gradec | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 30 — 53 | 20 | ||
10. | NK Lenart | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30 — 42 | 19 | ||
11. | Paloma Sladki Vrh | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 23 — 44 | 18 | ||
12. | Kovinar Tezno | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 26 — 62 | 14 |
|