Suomijos II futbolo lyga 2016 m.
Wikipedia
Lohko A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Gnistan Helsinki | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 45 — 25 | 48 | ||
2. | KuFu Kuopio | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42 — 23 | 43 | ||
3. | MP Mikkeli | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44 — 36 | 36 | ||
4. | JaPS Jarvenpaa | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 33 — 23 | 31 | ||
5. | Akatemia Lahti | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 — 32 | 31 | ||
6. | PEPO Lappeenranta | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39 — 32 | 30 | ||
7. | Kultsu Lappeenranta | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 — 27 | 30 | ||
8. | KaPa Helsinki | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 — 30 | 30 | ||
9. | Sudet Kouvola | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32 — 39 | 26 | ||
10. | Futura Porvoo | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31 — 48 | 24 | ||
11. | Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 31 — 46 | 22 | ||
12. | MPS Helsinki | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 — 47 | 15 |
Lohko B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Honka Espoo | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 74 — 9 | 58 | ||
2. | TPV Tampere | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 47 — 22 | 45 | ||
3. | BK-46 Karis | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 51 — 35 | 41 | ||
4. | FC Espoo | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41 — 38 | 37 | ||
5. | Klubi-04 Helsinki | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 40 — 32 | 35 | ||
6. | Kiffen Helsinki | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 — 31 | 31 | ||
7. | SalPa Salo | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 31 — 33 | 25 | ||
8. | Viikingit Helsinki | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 29 — 37 | 23 | ||
9. | EsPa Espoo | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21 — 55 | 22 | ||
10. | Aland Sund | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25 — 38 | 21 | ||
11. | Atlantis Helsinki | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25 — 36 | 20 | ||
12. | Kontu Helsinki | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 20 — 69 | 11 |
Lohko C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | OPS Oulu | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70 — 31 | 48 | ||
2. | MuSa Pori | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 51 — 18 | 48 | ||
3. | AC Kajaani | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 84 — 24 | 45 | ||
4. | GBK Kokkola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 60 — 25 | 40 | ||
5. | TP-47 Tornio | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 — 34 | 37 | ||
6. | YPA Ylivieska | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 40 — 36 | 33 | ||
7. | Kraft Narpes | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39 — 39 | 31 | ||
8. | Hercules Oulu | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 41 | 28 | ||
9. | VIFK Vaasa | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 — 35 | 27 | ||
10. | PPT Pori | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 43 | 25 | ||
11. | Santa Claus Rovaniemi | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 24 — 102 | 8 | ||
12. | Virkia Lapua | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 23 — 116 | 7 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
MuSa Pori | Gnistan Helsinki | 1-0 | 0-1 (baud. 3-4) |
Honka Espoo | OPS Oulu | 2-2 | 2-1 |
|