Suomijos I futbolo lyga 2002 m.
Wikipedia
Etelä
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KooTeePee Kotka | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36 — 10 | 38 | ||
2. | Jokerit Helsinki | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30 — 20 | 33 | ||
3. | Honka Espoo | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32 — 17 | 27 | ||
4. | PP-70 Tampere | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 — 23 | 27 | ||
5. | FC Kuusankoski | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 — 18 | 21 | ||
6. | Rakuunat Lappeenranta | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 — 24 | 19 | ||
7. | HIFK Helsinki | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 — 30 | 16 | ||
8. | Viikingit Helsinki | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 — 37 | 11 | ||
9. | Gnistan Helsinki | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 — 32 | 9 | ||
x. | HIK Hanko | — | pasitraukė | ||||||
x. | Jokrut Helsinki | — | pasitraukė |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Etelä) |
V |
3. | Honka Espoo | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 46 — 26 | 38 | ||
4. | FC Kuusankoski | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32 — 25 | 35 | ||
5. | PP-70 Tampere | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 — 30 | 35 | ||
6. | Rakuunat Lappeenranta | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 — 33 | 27 | ||
7. | HIFK Helsinki | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27 — 41 | 24 | ||
8. | Viikingit Helsinki | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 31 — 45 | 16 | ||
9. | Gnistan Helsinki | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 — 47 | 12 |
Pohjoinen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TPS Turku | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 40 — 17 | 36 | ||
2. | TP-47 Tornio | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 — 21 | 29 | ||
3. | GBK Kokkola | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30 — 18 | 27 | ||
4. | RoPS Rovaniemi | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 35 — 25 | 27 | ||
5. | Tervarit Oulu | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 — 23 | 22 | ||
6. | Kraft Narpio | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23 — 35 | 19 | ||
7. | VG-62 Naantali | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 — 20 | 16 | ||
8. | TP Seinajoki | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 — 33 | 14 | ||
9. | Korsholm Mustasaari | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 — 35 | 12 |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Pohjoinen) |
V |
3. | GBK Kokkola | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36 — 30 | 31 | ||
4. | VG-62 Naantali | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 29 — 26 | 31 | ||
5. | RoPS Rovaniemi | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41 — 40 | 31 | ||
6. | Tervarit Oulu | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31 — 30 | 30 | ||
7. | Kraft Narpio | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 36 — 41 | 30 | ||
8. | Korsholm Mustasaari | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 — 43 | 23 | ||
9. | TP Seinajoki | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23 — 46 | 20 |
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
OLS Oulu | Korsholm Mustasaari | 1-2 | 6-0 |
WJK Warkaus | Viikingit Helsinki | 0-3 | 2-3 |
FC Espoo | HIFK Helsinki | 3-3 | 2-2 |
TPV Tampere | Kraft Narpio | 0-2 | 0-4 |
|