Švedijos IV futbolo lyga 2012 m.
Mellersta Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Larje Angered | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 60 — 24 | 50 | ||
2. | Holmalund Alingsas | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 60 — 30 | 43 | ||
3. | FK Lidkoping | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 50 — 34 | 41 | ||
4. | IF Kinna | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 52 — 32 | 39 | ||
5. | IS Lerum | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36 — 32 | 35 | ||
6. | IFK Falkoping | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49 — 39 | 30 | ||
7. | Hestrafors Bollebygd | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45 — 52 | 30 | ||
8. | IFK Tidaholm | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43 — 53 | 30 | ||
9. | IF Alingsas | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41 — 38 | 27 | ||
10. | IFK Skovde | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37 — 62 | 23 | ||
11. | Semberija Goteborg | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 28 — 64 | 15 | ||
12. | Partille Goteborg | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 31 — 72 | 14 |
Mellersta Norrland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Junsele | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 60 — 35 | 47 | ||
2. | Friska Viljor Ornskoldsvik | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 57 — 33 | 43 | ||
3. | Spoland Vannasby | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 53 — 34 | 41 | ||
4. | IFK Umea | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 59 — 32 | 39 | ||
5. | Kubikenborg Sundsvall | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 42 — 38 | 38 | ||
6. | FK Brunflo | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57 — 35 | 37 | ||
7. | Alliansen Kramfors | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 52 — 42 | 36 | ||
8. | Salsaker Ullanger | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 39 — 33 | 33 | ||
9. | IFK Sundsvall | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35 — 40 | 25 | ||
10. | IF Alsen | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33 — 60 | 15 | ||
11. | Betsele Lycksele | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24 — 74 | 14 | ||
12. | Algarna Harnosand | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 9 — 64 | 3 |
Nordöstra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Smedby Norrkoping | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 48 — 14 | 49 | ||
2. | IFK Berga | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 37 — 17 | 47 | ||
3. | Ostria Lambohov | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48 — 24 | 46 | ||
4. | IK Soderkoping | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44 — 37 | 38 | ||
5. | IF Nybro | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 33 | ||
6. | GoIF Gullringen | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 28 | 27 | ||
7. | FK Linkoping | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39 — 43 | 26 | ||
8. | Kenty Linkoping | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29 — 37 | 26 | ||
9. | Sodra Mjolby | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 — 40 | 25 | ||
10. | Lindo Norrkoping | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21 — 43 | 20 | ||
11. | Torstorp Finspang | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30 — 57 | 16 | ||
12. | GoIF Farjestaden | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 29 — 59 | 12 |
Nordvästra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Amal | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 59 — 18 | 52 | ||
2. | Skoftebyn Trollhattan | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 36 — 22 | 46 | ||
3. | IF Stenungsund | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 52 — 24 | 42 | ||
4. | SK Kallered | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 41 — 35 | 33 | ||
5. | IFK Fjaras | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36 — 34 | 32 | ||
6. | IF Ahlafors | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22 — 27 | 31 | ||
7. | IF Mellerud | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49 — 47 | 30 | ||
8. | Edet Lilla | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43 — 48 | 29 | ||
9. | Tolo Kungsbacka | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 43 — 50 | 26 | ||
10. | Velebit Goteborg | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 33 — 47 | 23 | ||
11. | IFK Trollhattan | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 28 — 57 | 18 | ||
12. | FF Goteborg | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 33 — 66 | 12 |
Norra Norrland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IK Alvik | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 50 — 20 | 55 | ||
2. | IK Robertsfors | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 56 — 24 | 43 | ||
3. | FF Kiruna | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 44 — 31 | 42 | ||
4. | Notviken Lulea | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 44 — 32 | 42 | ||
5. | Infjarden Roknas | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 42 — 40 | 35 | ||
6. | Malmberget Gallivare | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 38 — 28 | 33 | ||
7. | Heden Boden | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 29 — 33 | 27 | ||
8. | Sunnana Skelleftea | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 44 — 50 | 25 | ||
9. | SK Overtornea | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 30 — 46 | 24 | ||
10. | SK Lulea | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 31 — 46 | 23 | ||
11. | FF Haparanda | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 21 — 46 | 16 | ||
12. | IFK Kalix | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 19 — 52 | 9 |
Norra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IK Ekero | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 66 — 25 | 52 | ||
2. | BKV Norrtalje | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 51 — 21 | 41 | ||
3. | Bele Barkarby Jarfalla | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 60 — 42 | 40 | ||
4. | IFK Osteraker | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 54 — 38 | 40 | ||
5. | Bollstanas Upplands Vasby | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 68 — 36 | 35 | ||
6. | Athletic Solna | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 53 — 41 | 35 | ||
7. | Unik Uppsala | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 45 — 36 | 30 | ||
8. | IK Marsta | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 51 — 44 | 30 | ||
9. | Angby Stockholm | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40 — 29 | 28 | ||
10. | Viggbyholm Taby | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38 — 39 | 26 | ||
11. | IF Fardhem | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 25 — 56 | 13 | ||
12. | Rasunda Solna | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 — 158 | 0 |
Södra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BW Bjarsjolagard | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 75 — 36 | 51 | ||
2. | Prespa Birlik Malmo | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46 — 28 | 43 | ||
3. | BK Hoganas | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57 — 31 | 41 | ||
4. | FC Hollviken | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 52 — 28 | 37 | ||
5. | Raa Helsingborg | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 51 — 52 | 34 | ||
6. | GIF Staffanstorp | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 41 — 44 | 32 | ||
7. | IFK Trelleborg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 37 — 45 | 31 | ||
8. | IF Svedala | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 40 — 47 | 25 | ||
9. | IF Akarp | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 — 46 | 24 | ||
10. | Malmo City | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 30 — 46 | 24 | ||
11. | Kulladal Malmo | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 40 — 52 | 21 | ||
12. | IK Furulund | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23 — 67 | 9 |
Södra Norrland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Kvarnsveden Borlange | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 80 — 24 | 51 | ||
2. | Hille Gavle | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 56 — 24 | 50 | ||
3. | IF Ange | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 70 — 27 | 49 | ||
4. | AIF Hofors | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 46 — 40 | 38 | ||
5. | Huge Gavle | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 43 — 42 | 32 | ||
6. | AIF Heby | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37 — 35 | 31 | ||
7. | SK Rengsjo | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39 — 43 | 26 | ||
8. | AIK Avesta | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 — 44 | 25 | ||
9. | SK Kungsgarden | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34 — 47 | 24 | ||
10. | Forssa Borlange | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 40 — 61 | 19 | ||
11. | IF Edsbyn | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 29 — 60 | 19 | ||
12. | IK Ytterhogdal | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20 — 83 | 9 |
Södra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Huddinge | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 50 — 26 | 46 | ||
2. | IFK Haninge-Brandbergen | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 61 — 37 | 45 | ||
3. | Franke Vasteras | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 66 — 43 | 44 | ||
4. | IFK Eskilstuna | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 57 — 43 | 39 | ||
5. | FF Tyreso | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 46 — 34 | 33 | ||
6. | Juventus Vasteras | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 46 — 41 | 33 | ||
7. | SK Jarna | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 46 — 46 | 31 | ||
8. | AIK Alvsjo | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 51 — 46 | 28 | ||
9. | Bagarmossen Karrtorp | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41 — 63 | 24 | ||
10. | Assyriska United Sodertalje | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 39 — 61 | 23 | ||
11. | IFK Tumba | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 40 — 66 | 18 | ||
12. | FOC Farsta | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 24 — 61 | 12 |
Sydöstra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Hassleholm | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 68 — 23 | 49 | ||
2. | IS Hoor | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 55 — 28 | 44 | ||
3. | IFK Hassleholm | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40 — 26 | 40 | ||
4. | IF Almhult | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38 — 24 | 37 | ||
5. | IF Asarum | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 48 — 32 | 35 | ||
6. | GoIF Lyckeby | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35 — 30 | 31 | ||
7. | Nosaby Kristianstad | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38 — 34 | 31 | ||
8. | Ifo Bromolla | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 32 — 33 | 31 | ||
9. | VMA Arkelstorp | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 48 — 43 | 30 | ||
10. | BK Ronneby | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32 — 61 | 23 | ||
11. | Sillhovda Holmsjo | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22 — 66 | 10 | ||
12. | AIF Bergkvara | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 19 — 75 | 8 |
Sydvästra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Raslatt Jonkoping | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 54 — 22 | 50 | ||
2. | IF Dalstorp | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 58 — 18 | 48 | ||
3. | IF Vinberg | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 55 — 29 | 47 | ||
4. | IFK Ulricehamn | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42 — 25 | 40 | ||
5. | GoIF Rydaholm | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 — 31 | 34 | ||
6. | IF Moheda | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 50 — 35 | 33 | ||
7. | Rappe Vaxjo | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39 — 48 | 30 | ||
8. | Stafsinge Falkenberg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 35 | 28 | ||
9. | FF Vetlanda | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 17 — 45 | 21 | ||
10. | Hovslatt Jonkoping | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 31 — 61 | 17 | ||
11. | IS Gislaved | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27 — 66 | 14 | ||
12. | SK Aneby | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 25 — 54 | 13 |
Västra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Nordvarmland Ambjorby | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 71 — 11 | 58 | ||
2. | Syrianska Orebro | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57 — 43 | 40 | ||
3. | IFK Kumla | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 48 — 32 | 35 | ||
4. | BK Kungsor | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 44 — 38 | 35 | ||
5. | Olme Kristinehamn | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 — 33 | 34 | ||
6. | Stromtorp Degerfors | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 — 30 | 33 | ||
7. | IFK Mariestad | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44 — 53 | 30 | ||
8. | FF Koping | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54 — 55 | 29 | ||
9. | IFK Sunne | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 27 — 43 | 26 | ||
10. | FBK Karlstad | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 49 — 57 | 24 | ||
11. | IF Skollersta | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35 — 51 | 23 | ||
12. | Ungdom Orebro | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 21 — 71 | 8 |
|