Belgijos V futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Antwerpen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KTSV Lier | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81 — 26 | 68 | ||
2. | KFC Lille | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53 — 37 | 56 | ||
3. | Racing Mechelen | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48 — 32 | 55 | ||
4. | Berg Meerhout | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47 — 38 | 48 | ||
5. | KFC Kontich | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 63 — 38 | 47 | ||
6. | KFC Sint-Job | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59 — 62 | 45 | ||
7. | Sport Witgoor | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60 — 47 | 45 | ||
8. | Heikant Berlaar | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 65 — 60 | 42 | ||
9. | KSV Schriek | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 51 | 40 | ||
10. | FC Oppuurs | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | Branddonk Retie | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37 — 53 | 36 | ||
12. | KSK Merksplas | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40 — 48 | 35 | ||
13. | Rapid Leest | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46 — 60 | 33 | ||
14. | OG Vorselaar | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 — 71 | 31 | ||
15. | Antonia Zoersel | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 45 — 61 | 31 | ||
16. | Groen Rood Katelijne | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27 — 73 | 14 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/antwerpen/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/anvers/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Brabant Vlaanderen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KAC Betekom | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64 — 35 | 63 | ||
2. | HO Veltem | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78 — 44 | 60 | ||
3. | VK Liedekerke | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55 — 31 | 59 | ||
4. | Stade Bierbeek | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 71 — 40 | 52 | ||
5. | FC Melsbroek | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 — 41 | 49 | ||
6. | Bertem Leefdaal | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59 — 42 | 44 | ||
7. | SC Aarschot | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52 — 42 | 43 | ||
8. | Borght Humbeek | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48 — 49 | 41 | ||
9. | Tervuren Duisburg | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 66 — 68 | 41 | ||
10. | VK Linden | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48 — 61 | 37 | ||
11. | Hoegaarden Outgaarden | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51 — 64 | 36 | ||
12. | Houtem Oplinter | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48 — 55 | 36 | ||
13. | KFC Strombeek | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 — 57 | 32 | ||
14. | KFC Meise | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48 — 59 | 29 | ||
15. | Racing Butsel | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 33 — 69 | 28 | ||
16. | Bodegem Kapelle United | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 43 — 91 | 17 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/brabant/vfv/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/brabant/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale-serie-vfv/rank
Brabant Wallon
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | RCS Braine | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 69 — 28 | 60 | ||
2. | Dieleghem Jette | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46 — 29 | 48 | ||
3. | ROFC Stockel | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54 — 34 | 44 | ||
4. | Union Lasne-Ohain | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47 — 39 | 41 | ||
5. | Crossing Schaerbeek (2013) | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45 — 48 | 37 | ||
6. | RC Villers-la-Ville | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40 — 40 | 36 | ||
7. | RSC Ixelles | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27 — 26 | 34 | ||
8. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38 — 49 | 33 | ||
9. | Sporting Bruxelles (2013) | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53 — 45 | 33 | ||
10. | Stade Evere | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44 — 53 | 33 | ||
11. | RAS Jodoigne | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37 — 44 | 33 | ||
12. | BX Brussels | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45 — 36 | 32 | ||
13. | Renaissance Schaerbeek | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 30 — 69 | 23 | ||
14. | ASE Chastre | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25 — 70 | 15 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/brabant/acff/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/brabant/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale-serie-acff-bxl/rank
Hainaut
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ostiches Ath | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59 — 26 | 65 | ||
2. | Pays Blanc Antoing | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69 — 45 | 57 | ||
3. | Rapid Saint-Symphorien | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52 — 37 | 55 | ||
4. | Houdeng La Louviere | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64 — 37 | 54 | ||
5. | RAS Monceau | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51 — 48 | 50 | ||
6. | PAC Buzet | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57 — 46 | 49 | ||
7. | Sports Soignies | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44 — 60 | 46 | ||
8. | Sports Gosselies | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49 — 42 | 45 | ||
9. | Saint-Ghislain Tertre-Hautrage | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 — 36 | 42 | ||
10. | RUS Beloeil | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 60 — 54 | 41 | ||
11. | FC Peruwelz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37 — 37 | 40 | ||
12. | AC Le Roeulx | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 — 57 | 37 | ||
13. | RSC Paturages | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48 — 42 | 37 | ||
14. | RA Quevy-Mons-2 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30 — 63 | 23 | ||
15. | RUFC Ransart | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24 — 54 | 19 | ||
16. | Montkainoise Tournai | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 23 — 67 | 16 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/hainaut/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/hainaut/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Liège
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | RFC Warnant | 34 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 85 — 52 | 80 | ||
2. | Raeren Eynatten | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76 — 48 | 71 | ||
3. | UCE Liege | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 48 — 22 | 63 | ||
4. | RFC Banneux | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 59 — 41 | 61 | ||
5. | FC Ambleve | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68 — 48 | 57 | ||
6. | RFC Xhoffraix | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 39 | 56 | ||
7. | Wanze Bas-Oha | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 75 — 50 | 55 | ||
8. | JS Fize | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 59 — 47 | 51 | ||
9. | RFC Ougree | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 66 — 46 | 51 | ||
10. | RSC Beaufays | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 59 — 53 | 48 | ||
11. | Stade Dison | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 54 — 53 | 48 | ||
12. | RFC Aubel | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47 — 50 | 48 | ||
13. | Espoir Minerie | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45 — 49 | 47 | ||
14. | Melen Micheroux | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45 — 49 | 46 | ||
15. | FC Warsage | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 31 — 65 | 23 | ||
16. | RERC Amay | 34 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 24 — 65 | 21 | ||
17. | AS Houtain | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 39 — 90 | 20 | ||
18. | Union Flemalle | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26 — 86 | 15 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/liege/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/liege/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Limburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Helson Helchteren | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 61 — 19 | 71 | ||
2. | Groen Star Beek | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59 — 37 | 55 | ||
3. | Herkol Neerpelt | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63 — 48 | 50 | ||
4. | KFC Herk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46 — 38 | 48 | ||
5. | KVK Beringen | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41 — 40 | 45 | ||
6. | Zepperen Brustem | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45 — 47 | 44 | ||
7. | Melo Zonhoven | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55 — 46 | 42 | ||
8. | Park Houthalen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 — 38 | 40 | ||
9. | KVV Zonhoven | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 — 41 | 39 | ||
10. | Weerstand Koersel | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50 — 54 | 38 | ||
11. | Huvo Jeuk | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34 — 35 | 38 | ||
12. | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45 — 61 | 34 | ||
13. | KVV Vlijtingen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44 — 63 | 32 | ||
14. | HIH Hoepertingen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40 — 72 | 31 | ||
15. | Racing Peer | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44 — 50 | 31 | ||
16. | Sport Bregel | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33 — 52 | 24 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/limburg/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/limbourg/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Luxembourg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ROC Meix | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66 — 19 | 60 | ||
2. | Oppagne Weris | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 52 — 27 | 57 | ||
3. | Ethe Belmont | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39 — 21 | 50 | ||
4. | Sport Marloie | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42 — 32 | 40 | ||
5. | RCS Libramont | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45 — 40 | 40 | ||
6. | Saint-Louis Saint-Leger | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 — 27 | 37 | ||
7. | RES Chaumont | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33 — 36 | 36 | ||
8. | ROC La Roche | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41 — 35 | 35 | ||
9. | RE Rossignol | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30 — 33 | 33 | ||
10. | RES Champlon | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 — 37 | 29 | ||
11. | Lorraine Arlon | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 51 | 28 | ||
12. | RUS Erezee | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 — 41 | 27 | ||
13. | Post Nothomb | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 33 — 67 | 17 | ||
14. | ES Wellin | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28 — 56 | 15 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/luxembourg/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/luxembourg/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Namur
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Racing Fosses | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92 — 51 | 68 | ||
2. | CS Wepion | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 62 — 32 | 65 | ||
3. | RFC Grand-Leez | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63 — 41 | 57 | ||
4. | Condruzien Hamois | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 67 — 53 | 54 | ||
5. | RUS Loyers | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64 — 51 | 52 | ||
6. | OC Nismes | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66 — 57 | 50 | ||
7. | Molignee Mettet | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 74 — 56 | 50 | ||
8. | FC Ligny | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53 — 50 | 44 | ||
9. | Sport Flavion | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57 — 49 | 42 | ||
10. | RFC Rhisnes | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | US Pesche | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 — 47 | 37 | ||
12. | RCS Profondeville | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 — 60 | 32 | ||
13. | Jeunesse Rochefort | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48 — 52 | 31 | ||
14. | FC Naninne | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 50 — 79 | 26 | ||
15. | RUS Andenne-Seilles | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43 — 75 | 25 | ||
16. | RUS Assesse | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 18 — 84 | 12 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/namur/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/namur/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KVV Zelzate | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65 — 39 | 57 | ||
2. | JV Pinte | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70 — 46 | 55 | ||
3. | HO Kalken | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61 — 39 | 52 | ||
4. | SK Lochristi | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57 — 42 | 51 | ||
5. | Eendracht Aalter | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 63 — 53 | 50 | ||
6. | KVE Drongen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62 — 41 | 48 | ||
7. | Elene Grotenberge | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56 — 50 | 48 | ||
8. | Ardennen Maarkedal | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47 — 44 | 46 | ||
9. | KAV Dendermonde | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 — 49 | 42 | ||
10. | Eendracht Zele | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47 — 46 | 42 | ||
11. | SV Voorde | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 44 | 42 | ||
12. | KE Appelterre-Eichem | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38 — 40 | 41 | ||
13. | SK Berlare | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46 — 49 | 38 | ||
14. | KSV Sottegem | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39 — 52 | 33 | ||
15. | Robur Moerzeke | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30 — 62 | 18 | ||
16. | Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25 — 113 | 9 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/oost-vlaanderen/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/flandre-orientale/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
West-Vlaanderen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 70 — 21 | 79 | ||
2. | KSK Oostnieuwkerke | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 80 — 39 | 69 | ||
3. | SV Oostkamp | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 83 — 28 | 65 | ||
4. | KSC Wielsbeke | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 65 — 35 | 53 | ||
5. | KSC Blankenberge | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59 — 58 | 47 | ||
6. | SVD Kortemark | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 43 | 43 | ||
7. | KWSC Lauwe | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45 — 44 | 42 | ||
8. | RC Lauwe | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47 — 45 | 42 | ||
9. | KVV Oostduinkerke | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 — 48 | 41 | ||
10. | KFC Poperinge | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39 — 56 | 38 | ||
11. | Racing Waregem | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47 — 64 | 34 | ||
12. | VV Westkapelle | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 — 56 | 32 | ||
13. | Sassport Boezinge | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51 — 64 | 30 | ||
14. | KSV Rumbeke | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 29 — 64 | 28 | ||
15. | KFC Varsenare | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34 — 57 | 28 | ||
16. | SK Eernegem | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 10 — 71 | 7 |
- https://int.soccerway.com/national/belgium/provincial/20172018/west-vlaanderen/
- https://jikiwi.com/g/belgium/flandre-occidentale/2017-2018/regular-season/1st-provinciale/rank
Patekimo turnyras
Vlaams
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
KFC Lille | Berg Meerhout | 1-2 | 2-0 |
KFC Kontich | Racing Mechelen | 1-5 | 0-1 |
Groep A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SV Oostkamp | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 — 5 | 10 | ||
2. | HO Kalken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 — 7 | 7 | ||
3. | HO Veltem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 — 15 | 7 | ||
4. | KFC Herk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 — 12 | 3 | ||
5. | KFC Lille | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 — 16 | 1 |
Groep B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Racing Mechelen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 — 3 | 10 | ||
2. | Eendracht Aalter | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 — 10 | 5 | ||
3. | Park Houthalen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 — 8 | 5 | ||
4. | KSC Wielsbeke | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 — 6 | 4 | ||
5. | VK Liedekerke | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 7 | 3 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
SV Oostkamp | Racing Mechelen | 3-3 (baud. 3-5) |
Visi regionai
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Oppagne Weris | Rapid Saint-Symphorien | 1-8 |
Dieleghem Jette | Raeren Eynatten | 3-1 (prat.) |
Rapid Saint-Symphorien | Condruzien Hamois | 0-2 |
Rapid Saint-Symphorien | Raeren Eynatten | 2-1 (prat.) |
HO Kalken | Eendracht Aalter | 2-3 |
|