Čekoslovakijos II futbolo lyga 1976–1977 m.
Česko
Skupina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Česko A) |
V |
1. | Slovan Liberec | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49 — 23 | 39 | ||
2. | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 35 — 14 | 39 | ||
3. | VTZ Chomutov | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61 — 45 | 37 | ||
4. | Spartak Usti | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43 — 29 | 37 | ||
5. | AS Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 36 | ||
6. | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 — 35 | 35 | ||
7. | RH Cheb | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 39 — 27 | 35 | ||
8. | VTJ Tachov | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43 — 32 | 35 | ||
9. | VTJ Zatec | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43 — 34 | 33 | ||
10. | Sparta-2 Praha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46 — 47 | 30 | ||
11. | SU Teplice-2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 41 | 29 | ||
12. | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 — 47 | 25 | ||
13. | LIAZ Jablonec-2 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 34 — 62 | 21 | ||
14. | Banik Most | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34 — 51 | 20 | ||
15. | Chemicka Usti | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 25 — 67 | 16 | ||
16. | Slovan Varnsdorf | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 23 — 55 | 13 |
Skupina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Česko B) |
V |
1. | TJ Gottwaldov | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50 — 28 | 41 | ||
2. | Spartak Hradec Kralove | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 — 27 | 39 | ||
3. | Banik-2 Ostrava | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 38 | ||
4. | VCHZ Pardubice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40 — 33 | 35 | ||
5. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 51 — 34 | 34 | ||
6. | VTJ Tabor | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 30 — 22 | 34 | ||
7. | Ostroj Opava | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45 — 39 | 33 | ||
8. | NHKG Ostrava | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 30 | 33 | ||
9. | Banik Havirov | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 31 — 32 | 33 | ||
10. | Zbrojovka Vsetin | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36 — 41 | 33 | ||
11. | Slezan Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 — 28 | 32 | ||
12. | Zelezarny Prostejov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53 — 43 | 30 | ||
13. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24 — 41 | 20 | ||
14. | Kaucuk Kralupy | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 25 — 60 | 18 | ||
15. | Letec Hradec Kralove | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28 — 59 | 16 | ||
16. | VS Tabor | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 19 — 64 | 11 |
Slovensko
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Chemlon Humenne | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 58 — 31 | 40 | ||
2. | ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 — 29 | 39 | ||
3. | BZVIL Ruzomberok | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 53 — 37 | 39 | ||
4. | Gumarne Puchov | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 — 27 | 38 | ||
5. | Hodvab Senica | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50 — 32 | 38 | ||
6. | Spartak Dubnica | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 47 — 32 | 37 | ||
7. | Slavoj Polnohospodar Trebisov | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 39 — 33 | 37 | ||
8. | Banik Prievidza | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35 — 33 | 32 | ||
9. | PPS Detva | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 46 | 28 | ||
10. | OZKN Svidnik | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 28 — 45 | 25 | ||
11. | Slovan Hlohovec | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26 — 46 | 24 | ||
12. | Mostaren Brezno | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23 — 36 | 23 | ||
13. | Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34 — 51 | 23 | ||
14. | ZSNP Ziar | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29 — 49 | 20 | ||
15. | Slovan Duslo Sala | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27 — 47 | 19 | ||
16. | Lokomotiva Bucina Zvolen | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 32 — 58 | 18 |
|